3DS:Error codes: Difference between revisions
From Hacks Guide Wiki
More actions
use headers that are visually distinct and can be used for a ToC |
m Added 003-1402 with the best possible Explanation in my case |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|1101 | |1101 | ||
|Access Point password incorrect or it has a incompatible configuration. | |Access Point password incorrect or it has a incompatible configuration. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1402 | |||
|Unable to connect to the internet with the Access Point. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||