Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

3DS:Alternate Exploits: Difference between revisions

From Hacks Guide Wiki
Gruetzig (talk | contribs)
Drop HBL-USM from alternate exploits page. Leave the actual page alone for now, but we should link to guide where possible.
Tag: Reverted
Line 55: Line 55:
!Method Name  
!Method Name  
!Requirements
!Requirements
|-
|[[/Installing boot9strap (HBL-USM)|Installing boot9strap (HBL-USM)]]
|
*Homebrew Launcher access
*Working shoulder buttons
|-
|-
|[[/Installing boot9strap (Frogtool)|Installing boot9strap (Frogtool)]]
|[[/Installing boot9strap (Frogtool)|Installing boot9strap (Frogtool)]]