Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

3DS:Version Table: Difference between revisions

From Hacks Guide Wiki
Botman (talk | contribs)
Import from sandbox
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
 
Botman (talk | contribs)
+11.10-11.14
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 34: Line 34:
| class="ct-red" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(ssloth-browser)|SSLoth-Browser]]
| class="ct-red" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(ssloth-browser)|SSLoth-Browser]]
|-
|-
|11.4-11.14 (New 3DS)
|11.4-11.9 (New 3DS)
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-yellow" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(ssloth-browser)|SSLoth-Browser]]
| class="ct-yellow" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(ssloth-browser)|SSLoth-Browser]]
| class="ct-red" |[[User:Botman/updating firmware to skaterhax|Update + Skaterhax]]
|-
|11.10-11.14 (New 3DS)
| class="ct-green" |  [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(ssloth-browser)|SSLoth-Browser]]
| class="ct-yellow" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-red" |[[User:Botman/updating firmware to skaterhax|Update + Skaterhax]]
| class="ct-red" |[[User:Botman/updating firmware to skaterhax|Update + Skaterhax]]
|-
|-