Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Botman/sandbox: Difference between revisions

User page
Botman (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Botman (talk | contribs)
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 30: Line 30:
| class="ct-red" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(safecerthax)|Safecerthax]]
| class="ct-red" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(safecerthax)|Safecerthax]]
|-
|-
|11.4-11.15 (old 3ds)
|11.4-11.14 (old 3ds)
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-yellow" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(safecerthax)|Safecerthax]]
| class="ct-yellow" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(safecerthax)|Safecerthax]]
| class="ct-red" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(ssloth-browser)|SSLoth-browser]]
| class="ct-red" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(ssloth-browser)|SSLoth-browser]]
|-
|-
|11.4-11.15 (new 3ds)
|11.4-11.14 (new 3ds)
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-yellow" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(ssloth-browser)|SSLoth-browser]]
| class="ct-yellow" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(ssloth-browser)|SSLoth-browser]]
| class="ct-red" |[[User:Botman/updating firmware to skaterhax|Update + Skaterhax]]
|-
|11.15 (old 3ds)
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-yellow" | [[3ds:Seedminer/Mii Mining|Mii Mining + BB3]]
| class="ct-red" |[[3DS:AE|Alternate Exploit]]
|-
|11.15 (new 3ds)
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-yellow" | [[3ds:Seedminer/Mii Mining|Mii Mining + BB3]]
| class="ct-red" |[[User:Botman/updating firmware to skaterhax|Update + Skaterhax]]
| class="ct-red" |[[User:Botman/updating firmware to skaterhax|Update + Skaterhax]]
|-
|-
Line 43: Line 53:
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-yellow" |[[3DS:Seedminer/BFM|BB3+Menuhax]]
| class="ct-yellow" |[[3DS:Seedminer/BFM|BB3+Menuhax]]
| class="ct-red" | [[3ds:AE|Update + Alternate Exploit]]
| class="ct-red" | [[3ds:AE|Alternate Exploit]]
|-
|-
|11.16 (new 3ds)
|11.16 (new 3ds)
Line 52: Line 62:
|11.17 (old 3ds)
|11.17 (old 3ds)
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-yellow" |[[3DS:AE|Alternate Exploit required]]
| class="ct-yellow" |[[3DS:AE|Alternate Exploit]]
| class="ct-red" | N/A
| class="ct-red" | N/A
|-
|-
Line 58: Line 68:
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(super-skaterhax)|Skaterhax]]
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(super-skaterhax)|Skaterhax]]
| class="ct-yellow" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-yellow" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-red" | [[3ds:AE|Alternate Exploit required]]
| class="ct-red" | [[3ds:AE|Alternate Exploit]]
|-
|-