Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

3DS:Alternate Exploits: Difference between revisions

From Hacks Guide Wiki
safecerthax is on the guide
m Add nimdsphax to installing CFW methods on latest
Line 94: Line 94:
!Method Name  
!Method Name  
!Requirements
!Requirements
|-
|[[/Installing boot9strap (nimdsphax)|Installing boot9strap (nimdsphax)]]
|
*Homebrew Launcher access
|-
|-
|[[/Installing boot9strap (Frogtool)|Installing boot9strap (Frogtool)]]
|[[/Installing boot9strap (Frogtool)|Installing boot9strap (Frogtool)]]