Template:3DS Pokémon tools: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
No edit summary |
add Multi-Pokémon Framework |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| PC ROM editor. 3DS Pokémon ROM editor that supports editing wild encounters, trainer battles, Pokémon stats, mart items, and more. | | PC ROM editor. 3DS Pokémon ROM editor that supports editing wild encounters, trainer battles, Pokémon stats, mart items, and more. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/semaj14/Multi-PokemonFramework Multi-Pokémon Framework] | |||
| 3DS 3GX plugin. 3DS plugin with various cheats and features, supporting generations 6 and 7. | |||
| Available on [[3DS:Universal-Updater|Universal-Updater]] | |||
|} | |} | ||