Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Botman/sandbox: Difference between revisions

User page
Botman (talk | contribs)
Further improvements to overall system stability and other minor adjustments have been made to enhance the user experience.`
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
 
Botman (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 14: Line 14:
| class="ct-green" |No
| class="ct-green" |No
| class="ct-yellow" |11.15.0 or lower
| class="ct-yellow" |11.15.0 or lower
|}
|-
|[[Totallyrealtrusthax.com]] | Totally Real Trusthax]]
|[[Totallyrealtrusthax.com]] |Totally Real Trusthax]]
| class="ct-green" |Roll a d20. if nat 1, then yes.
| class="ct-green" |Roll a d20. if nat 1, then yes.
| class="ct-yellow" |0.19.0-50U or lower
| class="ct-yellow" |0.19.0-50U or lower