Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

3DS:Alternate Exploits/Homebrew Launcher (freakyhax): Difference between revisions

From Hacks Guide Wiki
add {{System version outdated article}}, use Media: link for otherapps.zip
Swap HBL-USM/Frogtool for nimdsphax
Line 46: Line 46:
!System version
!System version
|-
|-
|[[3DS:Alternate Exploits/Installing boot9strap (HBL-USM)|Installing boot9strap (HBL-USM)]]
|[[3DS:Alternate Exploits/Installing boot9strap (nimdsphax)|Installing boot9strap (nimdsphax)]]
| class="ct-red" |Yes
| class="ct-green" |Latest
|-
|[[3DS:Alternate Exploits/Dumping movable.sed (nimhax)|Dumping movable.sed (nimhax)]]
| class="ct-green" |No
| class="ct-green" |No
| class="ct-green" |Latest
| class="ct-green" |Latest