Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

3DS:Mario Kart 7: Difference between revisions

From Hacks Guide Wiki
No edit summary
CM360 (talk | contribs)
Add info on KMP Expander
Line 22: Line 22:
! Features
! Features
! Notes
! Notes
|-
| [https://gbatemp.net/threads/401794/ KMPExpander]
| Windows-based <code>.KMP</code> file editor. Can edit things like course checkpoints, AI paths, and in-game objects.
|
|-
|-
| [https://gbatemp.net/threads/449785/ MK7SE]
| [https://gbatemp.net/threads/449785/ MK7SE]