3DS:Mario Kart 7/CTGP-7: Difference between revisions
From Hacks Guide Wiki
→Courses: outdated list |
→Courses: add empty missing cups |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|GBA Shy Guy Beach | |GBA Shy Guy Beach | ||
|Bingo Party | |Bingo Party | ||
|- | |||
!Pickaxe Cup | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Mega Cup | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Propeller Cup | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!POW Cup | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Coin Cup | !Coin Cup | ||