3DS:Minecraft: New Nintendo 3DS Edition: Difference between revisions
From Hacks Guide Wiki
More actions
remove "Minecraft 3DS Community" |
→Mods: added modernization megapack Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.minecraft3ds.org/mods/worlds/skyblock_1 Skyblock] | | [https://www.minecraft3ds.org/mods/worlds/skyblock_1 Skyblock] | ||
| Skyblock is a survival map where you expand your own | | Skyblock is a survival map where you expand your own floating island with limited resources | ||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/wyndchyme/mc3ds-modern Modernization MegaPack] | |||
| Modernization MegaPack is an extensive mod pack that aims to modernize the game | |||
|} | |} | ||