3DS:Animal Crossing: New Leaf: Difference between revisions
From Hacks Guide Wiki
More actions
m Used another page as a base, forgot to swap out a link, sorry about that. |
+Vapecord |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [https://gamebanana.com/mods/314876 Welcome Luxury] | | [https://gamebanana.com/mods/314876 Welcome Luxury] | ||
| QoL hack, with various texture edits. | | QoL hack, with various texture edits. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/RedShyGuy/Vapecord-ACNL-Plugin/wiki Vapecord] | |||
| 3GX plugin with various cheats and features. | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||