3DS:Monster Hunter XX: Difference between revisions
From Hacks Guide Wiki
More actions
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
approval |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Has some longstanding bugs. | | Has some longstanding bugs. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/Setsu-BHMT/MHXX-Monster-Info-NTR-Plugin Monster Info Plugin] | |||
| Displays various info about monsters (such as HP) while on quests. | |||
| Uses the out of date <code>.plg</code>format. | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.gamebrew.org/wiki/MHXX_NTR_Cheat_Plugin_3DS Cheat Plugin] | |||
| A plugin with various cheats. | |||
| Uses the out of date <code>.plg</code>format. | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.gamebrew.org/wiki/MHXX_1st_%26_2nd_Monster_Size_Plugin_3DS Monster Size & Food Modifier Plugin] | |||
| A plugin that allows you to change the size of monsters. | |||
| Uses the out of date <code>.plg</code>format. | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Other resources == | == Other resources == | ||