Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

3DS:Version Table: Difference between revisions

From Hacks Guide Wiki
Botman (talk | contribs)
Import from sandbox
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
 
Botman (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 34: Line 34:
| class="ct-red" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(ssloth-browser)|SSLoth-Browser]]
| class="ct-red" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(ssloth-browser)|SSLoth-Browser]]
|-
|-
|11.4-11.14 (New 3DS)
|11.4-11.9 (New 3DS)
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-yellow" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(ssloth-browser)|SSLoth-Browser]]
| class="ct-yellow" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(ssloth-browser)|SSLoth-Browser]]
| class="ct-red" |[[User:Botman/updating firmware to skaterhax|Update + Skaterhax]]
|-
|11.10-11.14 (New 3DS)
| class="ct-green" |  [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(ssloth-browser)|SSLoth-Browser]]
| class="ct-yellow" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-red" |[[User:Botman/updating firmware to skaterhax|Update + Skaterhax]]
| class="ct-red" |[[User:Botman/updating firmware to skaterhax|Update + Skaterhax]]
|-
|-
Line 45: Line 50:
|-
|-
|11.15 (New 3DS)
|11.15 (New 3DS)
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-green" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(super-skaterhax)|Skaterhax]]
| class="ct-yellow" | [[3ds:Seedminer/Mii Mining|Mii Mining + BB3+Menuhax]]
| class="ct-yellow" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-red" |[[User:Botman/updating firmware to skaterhax|Update + Skaterhax]]
| class="ct-red" | [[3ds:Seedminer/Mii Mining|Mii Mining + BB3+Menuhax]]
|-
|-
|11.16 (Old 3DS)
|11.16 (Old 3DS)
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-green" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-yellow" |[[3DS:Seedminer/BFM|BFM+BB3+Menuhax]]
| class="ct-yellow" |[[3DS:Seedminer/Mii Mining|Mii Mining + BB3 + Menuhax]]
| class="ct-red" | [[3ds:AE|Alternate Exploit]]
| class="ct-red" | [[3ds:AE|Alternate Exploit]]
|-
|-
Line 57: Line 62:
| class="ct-green" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(super-skaterhax)|Skaterhax]]
| class="ct-green" | [[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(super-skaterhax)|Skaterhax]]
| class="ct-yellow" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-yellow" |[[3dsguide:installing-boot9strap-(mset9)|MSET9]]
| class="ct-red" | [[3ds:Seedminer/BFM|BFM+BB3+Menuhax]]
| class="ct-red" | [[3ds:Seedminer/Mii Mining|Mii Mining+BB3+Menuhax]]
|-
|-
|11.17 (Old 3DS)
|11.17 (Old 3DS)