3DS:Mario Kart 7/CTGP-7: Difference between revisions
From Hacks Guide Wiki
More actions
m Typo in first line + latest version in infobox |
m bump version number, fix the typo fixed in the edit before this (which didn't include the update course list) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{#approvable_by: users = PabloMK7}} | {{#approvable_by: users = PabloMK7}} | ||
{{Infobox game mod | {{Infobox game mod | ||
| image = CTGP-7-banner.png | | image = CTGP-7-banner.png | ||
| imagesize = 256px | | imagesize = 256px | ||
| developers = PabloMK7, Fishguy ([https://github.com/PabloMK7/CTGP-7updates/blob/master/credits.txt List of credits]) | | developers = PabloMK7, Fishguy ([https://github.com/PabloMK7/CTGP-7updates/blob/master/credits.txt List of credits]) | ||
| version = 1.5. | | version = 1.5.35 | ||
| releasedate = 2025-05- | | releasedate = 2025-05-24 <!-- https://github.com/PabloMK7/CTGP-7updates/releases --> | ||
| website = https://ctgp-7.github.io ctgp-7.github.io | | website = https://ctgp-7.github.io ctgp-7.github.io | ||
| releaseurl = https://ctgp7.page.link/cia_downloader | | releaseurl = https://ctgp7.page.link/cia_downloader | ||
| Line 79: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Cloud Cup | !Cloud Cup | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course| | |{{CTGP-7 Course|N64|Frappe Snowland}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|N64|Moo Moo Farm}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|N64|Moo Moo Farm}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|Archipelago Avenue}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|Archipelago Avenue}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course| | |{{CTGP-7 Course|GCN|Mario Circuit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Boo Cup | !Boo Cup | ||
| Line 92: | Line 90: | ||
!Spring Cup | !Spring Cup | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|DS|Tick Tock Clock}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|DS|Tick Tock Clock}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course| | |{{CTGP-7 Course|GCN|Mushroom Bridge}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|DS|Desert Hills}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|DS|Desert Hills}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|Castle Of Time}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|Castle Of Time}} | ||
| Line 110: | Line 108: | ||
!Blooper Cup | !Blooper Cup | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|Sandcastle Park}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|Sandcastle Park}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course| | |{{CTGP-7 Course|Jungle Ruins}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|GCN|Luigi Circuit}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|GCN|Luigi Circuit}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|Volcano Beach Ruins}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|Volcano Beach Ruins}} | ||
| Line 123: | Line 121: | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|SMO RC Challenge}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|SMO RC Challenge}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|GBA|Bowser Castle 4}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|GBA|Bowser Castle 4}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course| | |{{CTGP-7 Course|RMX Donut Plains 1}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|Secret Slide}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|Secret Slide}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 173: | Line 171: | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|Interstellar Laboratory}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|Interstellar Laboratory}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|Dark Matter Fortress}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|Dark Matter Fortress}} | ||
|- | |||
!Hammer Cup | |||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|SNES|Donut Plains 2}} | |||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|Soaring Skyway}} | |||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|N64|Bowser's Castle}} | |||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|Wii|DK Summit}} | |||
|- | |||
!Wonder Cup | |||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|Painted Swamp Raceway}} | |||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|Roulette Road}} | |||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|Orbital Outpost}} | |||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|DS|Rainbow Road}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Coin Cup | !Coin Cup | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|Doge Desert}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|Doge Desert}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|N64|Banshee Boardwalk}} | |{{CTGP-7 Course|N64|Banshee Boardwalk}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course| | |{{CTGP-7 Course|N64|DK's Jungle Parkway}} | ||
|{{CTGP-7 Course|Miku's Birthday | |{{CTGP-7 Course|Miku's Birthday Spec. 2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Rainbow Cup | !Rainbow Cup | ||