Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Wii U:Mario Kart 8: Difference between revisions

From Hacks Guide Wiki
add links
Mods: added CTGP-Minus
 
Line 16: Line 16:
| [https://gamebanana.com/mods/49460 CTGP Universe]
| [https://gamebanana.com/mods/49460 CTGP Universe]
| A modpack featuring 17 custom tracks (that replace some original tracks), and 5 custom characters. No longer updated.
| A modpack featuring 17 custom tracks (that replace some original tracks), and 5 custom characters. No longer updated.
|
|-
| [https://gamebanana.com/wips/91424 CTGP-Minus]
| A modpack featuring 51 custom tracks (that replace the original tracks), custom UI, music & characters. Work in progress.
|  
|  
|}
|}