Wii U:Mario Kart 8: Difference between revisions
From Hacks Guide Wiki
More actions
add links |
Chucklnutz (talk | contribs) →Mods: added CTGP-Minus |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [https://gamebanana.com/mods/49460 CTGP Universe] | | [https://gamebanana.com/mods/49460 CTGP Universe] | ||
| A modpack featuring 17 custom tracks (that replace some original tracks), and 5 custom characters. No longer updated. | | A modpack featuring 17 custom tracks (that replace some original tracks), and 5 custom characters. No longer updated. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://gamebanana.com/wips/91424 CTGP-Minus] | |||
| A modpack featuring 51 custom tracks (that replace the original tracks), custom UI, music & characters. Work in progress. | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||