User:ItsCrocoSwine/3DS homebrew title information: Difference between revisions
User page
More actions
m pad shorter unique IDs |
add YANBForwarder |
||
| Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yahtzee3DS || 3DS || 0004000001473300 || 0x14733 || CTR-P-YTZE || https://github.com/LiquidFenrir/Yahtzee3DS | | Yahtzee3DS || 3DS || 0004000001473300 || 0x14733 || CTR-P-YTZE || https://github.com/LiquidFenrir/Yahtzee3DS | ||
|- | |||
| YANBForwarder || 3DS || 000400000FF???00 || 0xFF400-0xFF7FF || CTR-H-<gamecode> || https://github.com/YANBForwarder/YANBF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zelda3T || 3DS || 0004000000997400 || 0x09974 || CTR-P-ZE3T || https://github.com/nop90/Zelda3T | | Zelda3T || 3DS || 0004000000997400 || 0x09974 || CTR-P-ZE3T || https://github.com/nop90/Zelda3T | ||