Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:ItsCrocoSwine/3DS homebrew title information: Difference between revisions

User page
ItsCrocoSwine (talk | contribs)
m pad shorter unique IDs
ItsCrocoSwine (talk | contribs)
add YANBForwarder
Line 382: Line 382:
|-
|-
| Yahtzee3DS || 3DS || 0004000001473300 || 0x14733 || CTR-P-YTZE || https://github.com/LiquidFenrir/Yahtzee3DS
| Yahtzee3DS || 3DS || 0004000001473300 || 0x14733 || CTR-P-YTZE || https://github.com/LiquidFenrir/Yahtzee3DS
|-
| YANBForwarder || 3DS || 000400000FF???00 || 0xFF400-0xFF7FF || CTR-H-<gamecode> || https://github.com/YANBForwarder/YANBF
|-
|-
| Zelda3T || 3DS || 0004000000997400 || 0x09974 || CTR-P-ZE3T || https://github.com/nop90/Zelda3T
| Zelda3T || 3DS || 0004000000997400 || 0x09974 || CTR-P-ZE3T || https://github.com/nop90/Zelda3T