Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

3DS:Alternate Exploits: Difference between revisions

From Hacks Guide Wiki
Botman (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Gruetzig (talk | contribs)
Undo revision 3264 by Lifehackerhansol (talk) (safecerthax can go back to the wiki thx
Tag: Undo
Line 143: Line 143:
|A working DS flashcart
|A working DS flashcart
| 4.x.x, 6.x.x (e.g. 4.5.0-10U)
| 4.x.x, 6.x.x (e.g. 4.5.0-10U)
 
|-
|[[/Installing boot9strap (safecerthax)|Installing boot9strap (safecerthax)]]
|
*An Old 3DS
*Internet access
|11.14.0 and below
|-
|-
|[[/Installing boot9strap (uloader)|Installing boot9strap (uloader)]]
|[[/Installing boot9strap (uloader)|Installing boot9strap (uloader)]]