3DS:Alternate Exploits: Difference between revisions
From Hacks Guide Wiki
More actions
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Undo revision 3264 by Lifehackerhansol (talk) (safecerthax can go back to the wiki thx Tag: Undo |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|A working DS flashcart | |A working DS flashcart | ||
| 4.x.x, 6.x.x (e.g. 4.5.0-10U) | | 4.x.x, 6.x.x (e.g. 4.5.0-10U) | ||
|- | |||
|[[/Installing boot9strap (safecerthax)|Installing boot9strap (safecerthax)]] | |||
| | |||
*An Old 3DS | |||
*Internet access | |||
|11.14.0 and below | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[/Installing boot9strap (uloader)|Installing boot9strap (uloader)]] | |[[/Installing boot9strap (uloader)|Installing boot9strap (uloader)]] | ||