Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

3DS:Alternate Exploits: Difference between revisions

From Hacks Guide Wiki
m Add nimdsphax to installing CFW methods on latest
Add petit-compwner and frogtool-nimhax
Line 25: Line 25:
!Method Name  
!Method Name  
!Requirements
!Requirements
|-
|[[/Installing boot9strap (petit-compwner)|Installing boot9strap (petit-compwner)]]
|
* petit-compwner (digital)
* Working DS mode
|-
|-
|[[/Homebrew Launcher (PicHaxx)|Homebrew Launcher (PicHaxx)]]
|[[/Homebrew Launcher (PicHaxx)|Homebrew Launcher (PicHaxx)]]
Line 98: Line 103:
|
|
*Homebrew Launcher access
*Homebrew Launcher access
|-
|[[/Installing boot9strap (Frogtool-nimhax)|Installing boot9strap (Frogtool-nimhax)]]
|
*Homebrew Launcher access
*Working DS mode
|-
|-
|[[/Installing boot9strap (Frogtool)|Installing boot9strap (Frogtool)]]
|[[/Installing boot9strap (Frogtool)|Installing boot9strap (Frogtool)]]