3DS:Error codes: Difference between revisions
From Hacks Guide Wiki
More actions
StarlitSkies (talk | contribs) grammar and wording fixes for all errors, general style improvement to the "intro" of the page, why the hell are so many Things capitalized like This |
m Added 003-1102 |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|1101 | |1101 | ||
|Access Point password incorrect or it has a incompatible configuration. | |Access Point password incorrect or it has a incompatible configuration. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1102 | |||
|Unable to connect to Access Point due to incorrect Security Setting. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||