Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:ItsCrocoSwine/3DS homebrew title information: Difference between revisions

User page
ItsCrocoSwine (talk | contribs)
add YANBForwarder
ItsCrocoSwine (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 36: Line 36:
|-
|-
| 3DSident-GUI || 3DS || 0004000001610000 || 0x16100 || CTR-G-3DSI || https://github.com/joel16/3DSident
| 3DSident-GUI || 3DS || 0004000001610000 || 0x16100 || CTR-G-3DSI || https://github.com/joel16/3DSident
|-
| 3DSoundboard || 3DS || 000400000E652800 || 0xE6528 || CTR-P-SNDB || https://github.com/Sunrase/3DSoundboard
|-
|-
| 3DVier || 3DS || 0004000004359700 || 0x43597 || CTR-H-3DVR || https://github.com/Universal-Team/3DVier
| 3DVier || 3DS || 0004000004359700 || 0x43597 || CTR-H-3DVR || https://github.com/Universal-Team/3DVier
Line 43: Line 45:
| 3DZwei || 3DS || 0004000004359800 || 0x43598 || CTR-H-3DZI || https://github.com/Universal-Team/3DZwei
| 3DZwei || 3DS || 0004000004359800 || 0x43598 || CTR-H-3DZI || https://github.com/Universal-Team/3DZwei
|-
|-
| Anemone3DS || 3DS || 000400000BAFE000 || 0xBAFE0 || CTR-P-ANEM || https://github.com/astronautlevel2/Anemone3DS
| Anemone3DS || 3DS || 000400000BAFE000<ref name="Anemone3DS ID">Prior to version 2.1.0 the title ID for Anemone3DS was 00040000000AFE00, the same ID as Naruto SD Powerful Shippuden in Japan.</ref> || 0xBAFE0 || CTR-P-ANEM || https://github.com/astronautlevel2/Anemone3DS
|-
|-
| Angband || 3DS || 000400000FF3FF00 || 0xFF3FF || CTR-HB-APP || https://github.com/angband/angband
| Angband || 3DS || 000400000FF3FF00 || 0xFF3FF || CTR-HB-APP || https://github.com/angband/angband
|-
|-
| Antibounce || 3DS || 0004000000A45E00 || 0x0A45E || CTR-P-ANTB || https://github.com/TurtleP/Antibounce
| Antibounce || 3DS || 0004000000A45E00 || 0x0A45E || CTR-P-ANTB || https://github.com/TurtleP/Antibounce
|-
| Apotris || 3DS || 000400000A971500 || 0xA9715 || CTR-H-APTR || https://gitea.com/akouzoukos/apotris
|-
|-
| Artic Base Server || 3DS || 000400000ABA5E00 || 0xABA5E || CTR-P-ARBS || https://github.com/PabloMK7/ArticBaseServer
| Artic Base Server || 3DS || 000400000ABA5E00 || 0xABA5E || CTR-P-ARBS || https://github.com/PabloMK7/ArticBaseServer
|-
|-
| Atari800 || 3DS || 000400000A800000 || 0xA8000 || CTR-N-A800 || https://github.com/RandomMan25XX/atari800-3ds
| Atari800 || 3DS || 000400000A800000 || 0xA8000 || CTR-N-A800 || https://github.com/RandomMan25XX/atari800-3ds
|-
| Bandolero 3DS || 3DS || 000400000FF3FF00 || 0xFF3FF || CTR-P-PWDR || https://github.com/Tristanabs/bandolero3ds
|-
|-
| Battery_mark_for_3DS || 3DS || 000400000EC50000 || 0xEC500 || CTR-Bmark || https://github.com/Core-2-Extreme/Battery_mark_for_3DS
| Battery_mark_for_3DS || 3DS || 000400000EC50000 || 0xEC500 || CTR-Bmark || https://github.com/Core-2-Extreme/Battery_mark_for_3DS
Line 58: Line 64:
|-
|-
| Biniax2-3DS || 3DS || 0004000000997800 || 0x09978 || CTR-P-BNX2 || https://github.com/nop90/Biniax2-3DS
| Biniax2-3DS || 3DS || 0004000000997800 || 0x09978 || CTR-P-BNX2 || https://github.com/nop90/Biniax2-3DS
|-
| Blockamok Remix || 3DS || 0004000003F18B00 || 0x3F18B || CTR-P-CTAP || https://github.com/Mode8fx/blockamok
|-
|-
| BootNTRSelector || 3DS || 000400000EB00000 || 0xEB000 || CTR-P-BNTR || https://github.com/Nanquitas/BootNTR
| BootNTRSelector || 3DS || 000400000EB00000 || 0xEB000 || CTR-P-BNTR || https://github.com/Nanquitas/BootNTR
Line 72: Line 80:
|-
|-
| Chrome T-Rex Runner 3DS || 3DS || 0004000000A1B200 || 0x0A1B2 || CTR-P-BREX || https://github.com/BlyZeDev/T-Rex-Game-3DS
| Chrome T-Rex Runner 3DS || 3DS || 0004000000A1B200 || 0x0A1B2 || CTR-P-BREX || https://github.com/BlyZeDev/T-Rex-Game-3DS
|-
| CIA Installer || 3DS || 0004000008B61400 || 0x8B614 || CTR-P-INST || https://github.com/Zachary-Rude/CIA-Installer
|-
|-
| Citrahold-3DS || 3DS || 000400000FF3FE00 || 0xFF3FE || CTR-HB-CTHD || https://github.com/regimensocial/Citrahold-3DS
| Citrahold-3DS || 3DS || 000400000FF3FE00 || 0xFF3FE || CTR-HB-CTHD || https://github.com/regimensocial/Citrahold-3DS
Line 180: Line 190:
|-
|-
| LeafEdit-Pattern-Editor || 3DS || 0004000004342100 || 0x43421 || CTR-H-LPTE || https://github.com/SuperSaiyajinStackZ/LeafEdit-Pattern-Editor
| LeafEdit-Pattern-Editor || 3DS || 0004000004342100 || 0x43421 || CTR-H-LPTE || https://github.com/SuperSaiyajinStackZ/LeafEdit-Pattern-Editor
|-
| Level256 Installer || 3DS || 0004000002560200 || 0x25602 || CTR-HB-L256 || https://github.com/Tekito-256/level256-installer
|-
|-
| LimePlayer3DS || 3DS || 000400000EDA0600 || 0xEDA06 || CTR-P-LIME || https://github.com/oreo639/LimePlayer3DS
| LimePlayer3DS || 3DS || 000400000EDA0600 || 0xEDA06 || CTR-P-LIME || https://github.com/oreo639/LimePlayer3DS
Line 246: Line 258:
|-
|-
| pdrpse || 3DS || 000400000F885F00 || 0xF885F || CTR-P-3PDR || https://github.com/suloku/pdrpse
| pdrpse || 3DS || 000400000F885F00 || 0xF885F || CTR-P-3PDR || https://github.com/suloku/pdrpse
|-
| PHBank || 3DS || 000400000F04ED00 || 0xF04ED || CTR-P-KBKZ || https://github.com/gocario/PHBank
|-
|-
| pickr || 3DS || 0004000001CF0000 || 0x1CF00 || CTR-HB-PICK || https://github.com/FlagBrew/Pickr
| pickr || 3DS || 0004000001CF0000 || 0x1CF00 || CTR-HB-PICK || https://github.com/FlagBrew/Pickr
Line 256: Line 270:
|-
|-
| Pocket-NLSE || 3DS || 000400000CCE2E00 || 0xCCE2E || CTR-P-NLSE || https://github.com/dragos240/Pocket-NLSE
| Pocket-NLSE || 3DS || 000400000CCE2E00 || 0xCCE2E || CTR-P-NLSE || https://github.com/dragos240/Pocket-NLSE
|-
| pomegranate || 3DS || 000400000BEAAA00 || 0xBEAAA || CTR-P-PMGR || https://github.com/sheepy0125/pomegranate
|-
|-
| Pong Pokemon || 3DS || 000400000E652700 || 0xE6527 || CTR-P-PKPO || https://github.com/Sunrase/Pong-Pokemon-3ds
| Pong Pokemon || 3DS || 000400000E652700 || 0xE6527 || CTR-P-PKPO || https://github.com/Sunrase/Pong-Pokemon-3ds
|-
|-
| POWDER-3DS || 3DS || 0004000000997B00 || 0x0997B || CTR-P-PWDR || https://github.com/nop90/POWDER-3DS
| POWDER-3DS || 3DS || 0004000000997B00 || 0x0997B || CTR-P-PWDR || https://github.com/nop90/POWDER-3DS
|-
| PrBoom+ || 3DS || 0004000005A9BB00 || 0x5A9BB || CTR-H-PRB2 || https://github.com/Voxel9/PrBoom-Plus-3DS
|-
|-
| prboom3ds || 3DS || 000400000F003200 || 0xF0032 || PRBOOM || https://github.com/elhobbs/prboom3ds
| prboom3ds || 3DS || 000400000F003200 || 0xF0032 || PRBOOM || https://github.com/elhobbs/prboom3ds
Line 324: Line 342:
|-
|-
| StackMill || 3DS || 0004000004350900 || 0x43509 || CTR-H-SMIL || https://github.com/SuperSaiyajinStackZ/StackMill
| StackMill || 3DS || 0004000004350900 || 0x43509 || CTR-H-SMIL || https://github.com/SuperSaiyajinStackZ/StackMill
|-
| SuDokuL || 3DS || 000400000E394200 || 0xE3942 || CTR-P-CTAP || https://github.com/Mode8fx/SuDokuL
|-
|-
| Super Photo Studio || 3DS || 0004000005250400 || 0x52504 || CTR-H-RPHO || https://github.com/RocketRobz/SuperAllStarPhotoStudio
| Super Photo Studio || 3DS || 0004000005250400 || 0x52504 || CTR-H-RPHO || https://github.com/RocketRobz/SuperAllStarPhotoStudio
Line 364: Line 384:
|-
|-
| UpdateSuppressor || 3DS || 0004000001F50400 || 0x1F504 || UpSup || https://github.com/GiantBlargg/UpdateSuppressor
| UpdateSuppressor || 3DS || 0004000001F50400 || 0x1F504 || UpSup || https://github.com/GiantBlargg/UpdateSuppressor
|-
| VConV || 3DS || 00040000011A8700 || 0x11A87 || CTR-H-VCON || https://github.com/lxfly2000/VConV
|-
|-
| vdeo player for 3DS || 3DS || 000400000EC60000 || 0xEC600 || CTR-Vid || https://github.com/Core-2-Extreme/Video_player_for_3DS
| vdeo player for 3DS || 3DS || 000400000EC60000 || 0xEC600 || CTR-Vid || https://github.com/Core-2-Extreme/Video_player_for_3DS
Line 384: Line 406:
|-
|-
| YANBForwarder || 3DS || 000400000FF???00 || 0xFF400-0xFF7FF || CTR-H-<gamecode> || https://github.com/YANBForwarder/YANBF
| YANBForwarder || 3DS || 000400000FF???00 || 0xFF400-0xFF7FF || CTR-H-<gamecode> || https://github.com/YANBForwarder/YANBF
|-
| Yet Another Flappy Bird || 3DS || 000400000711AB00 || 0x711AB || CTR-P-FLPY || https://github.com/MillKeny/flappy
|-
|-
| Zelda3T || 3DS || 0004000000997400 || 0x09974 || CTR-P-ZE3T || https://github.com/nop90/Zelda3T
| Zelda3T || 3DS || 0004000000997400 || 0x09974 || CTR-P-ZE3T || https://github.com/nop90/Zelda3T
Line 393: Line 417:
| ZeldaROTH || 3DS || 0004000000997200 || 0x09972 || CTR-P-ROTH || https://github.com/nop90/ZeldaROTH
| ZeldaROTH || 3DS || 0004000000997200 || 0x09972 || CTR-P-ROTH || https://github.com/nop90/ZeldaROTH
|}
|}
<references />